Uitslagen 5e editie Wijthmenerplasloop 2016

Meisjes  Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Naomi Polinder Zwolle 2003 12:56:00
2 Britt BORGER Dalfsen 2006 13:30:00
3 Maaike Mulder Zwolle 2007 15:14:00
4 Meike Teusink Zwolle 2009 15:33:00
5 Floor Wienen Zwolle 2008 15:39:00
6 Lotte Casteel Zwolle 2006 15:52:00
7 Esmée Van Gurp Zwolle 2005 16:01:00
8 Marit Wienen Zwolle 2005 16:04:00
9 Feline Krisman Zwolle 2007 18:00:00
10 Julia Krisman Zwolle 2008 21:11:00
Jongens  Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Julien Jansen Zwolle 2006 11:21:00
2 Ian Dallinga Zwolle 2007 12:31:00
3 Niek Van den Brink Zwolle 2004 13:12:00
4 Luuk Mulder Zwolle 2007 14:05:00
5 Thijs Meijer Zwolle 2007 14:48:00
6 Luuk Klink Zwolle 2006 15:28:00
7 Sven Ruiterkamp Zwolle 2005 16:39:00
8 Flint Van Krevel Zwolle 2008 18:54:00
Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 19:47:00
2 Krista Van Os Zwolle 1977 22:13:00
3 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 24:55:00
4 Anne Klein Zwolle 1987 26:08:00
5 Esther Vecht Amsterdam 1993 27:33:00
6 Harriët Kloosterman Zwolle 1970 27:53:00
7 Marjolijn Fakkert Dalfsen 1970 28:00:00
8 J.M. Brink Zwolle 1972 28:31:00
9 Ienske Vecht-Hart Zwolle 1961 28:40:00
10 Esther Boogaart Emmeloord 1987 28:44:00
11 Mariska Casteel Zwolle 1980 28:53:00
12 Corrine Van der Weerd Zwolle 1981 28:54:00
13 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 1980 29:01:00
14 Vera Ramaker Zwolle 1995 29:04:00
15 Anouk Van Laarhoven Zwolle 1993 29:08:00
16 Lotte Reins Zwolle 1999 29:39:00
17 Laura Oosterbroek Zwolle 1988 30:15:00
18 Anja Hengeveld Zwolle 1961 30:19:00
19 Irmi Masselink Zwolle 1983 30:27:00
20 Ryanne Hooijer Zwolle 1982 30:28:00
21 Liza Brinkhof Zwolle 1992 30:37:00
22 Leonie Mooibroek Warmloper Zwolle 1977 30:49:00
23 Marjolijn Enter / warmloper Zwolle 1978 30:57:00
24 Belinda Stoffer Ijsselmuiden 1973 30:57:00
25 Lydia Hoorn Zwolle 1964 31:01:00
26 Anita Schuurhuis Zwolle 1964 31:05:00
27 Bernice Heuvel Hoogeveen 1995 31:35:00
28 Paula Van Riesen Zwolle 1983 31:36:00
29 Nicole Van den Berg Zwolle 1971 31:51:00
30 Bianca Ruiterkamp Zwolle 1973 31:52:00
31 Gerte Van der Veen Zwolle 1974 32:08:00
32 Danique Dijkslag Wijhe 1996 32:53:00
33 Jacquelien Bos Zwolle 1985 33:10:00
34 Karlien Driessen Groningen 1993 33:14:00
35 Gesien Beens Zwolle 1985 33:29:00
36 Charlie Kaa Zwolle 1988 33:35:00
37 Marlous Hulsmann Zwolle 1995 33:35:00
38 Lucie Mosterd Zwolle 1961 33:40:00
39 Jenneke Slot Zwolle 1971 33:51:00
40 Irma Van der kolk Zwolle 1965 33:51:00
41 Marianne Bolders Wezep 1985 34:36:00
42 Diny Beltman Zwolle 1958 34:37:00
43 Femke Wienen Zwolle 1976 34:38:00
44 Annemiek Van Kuiken Zwolle 1970 35:22:00
45 Judith Ruitenberg Zwolle 2004 35:44:00
46 Marloes Van Dijk Zwolle 1976 35:46:00
47 Henriette Poortinga Zwolle 1968 35:46:00
48 Lia Kerkum Zwolle 1955 36:25:00
49 Carola Bruijn Zwolle 1985 37:17:00
50 Marian De bruijn Lutten 1960 38:58:00
51 Judith Hulsmann Zwolle 1959 39:21:00
52 Silvia Meijer Zwolle 1976 39:34:00
53 Anouk Poppe Zwolle 2001 43:03:00
Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Mark Hakbijl Zwolle 1977 17:52:00
2 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 18:06:00
3 Gerben Van vilsteren Zwolle 1983 18:14:00
4 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 18:23:00
5 Retse Van der Berg Zwolle 1982 19:04:00
6 Harold Engels Staphorst 1983 19:24:00
7 J. Boomsma Zwolle 1982 19:36:00
8 Erik Schoenmakers Zwolle 1983 19:41:00
9 Wynand Fokkert Zwolle 1977 19:45:00
10 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 19:59:00
11 Andre Brakke Staphorst 1985 20:00:00
12 Gerrit Van der Veen Zwolle 1965 20:12:00
13 Mike Noordman Zwolle 1993 20:26:00
14 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 20:32:00
15 Austin Ellinor Zwolle 1996 20:37:00
16 Matthieu Huisman Rouveen 1995 20:47:00
17 Wouter Van Gessel Zwolle 1981 20:57:00
18 Jochem Mertjox Zwolle 1978 21:02:00
19 Melle Mulder Zwolle 1981 21:09:00
20 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 21:35:00
21 Marc Pijnappel Raalte 1981 21:46:00
22 Karl Pruim Zwolle 1997 21:59:00
23 Bjorn Krul Zwolle 2001 22:17:00
24 Erik Nawijn Zwolle 1981 22:19:00
25 Kevin De Bruijn De krim 1983 23:13:00
26 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 23:16:00
27 Wolter Beens Zwolle 1982 23:21:00
28 Marco Mulder Zwolle 1974 23:30:00
29 Ron Nijboer Zwolle 1995 23:33:00
30 Gijs Nijboer Zwolle 1999 23:35:00
31 Stefan Klei Dalfsen 1994 23:39:00
32 Wouter Klei Dalfsen 1993 23:40:00
33 Jaap Sterken Zwolle 1984 23:45:00
34 Everhard Van den Hoek Zwolle 1968 23:57:00
35 Wouter Van den Hul Zwolle 1981 24:13:00
36 Marvin Vechte v/d Dalfsen 1995 24:13:00
37 Harry Van ogtrop Zwolle 1963 24:44:00
38 Henri Reuvekamp Zwolle 1984 24:44:00
39 Stef Klink Zwolle 2002 24:50:00
40 Arthur Rietveld Nijverdal 1980 24:50:00
41 Luuk Schrijver Dalfsen 1986 24:53:00
42 Henk Klink Zwolle 1956 24:57:00
43 Martijn Beltman Dalfsen 1982 25:38:00
44 Erik Schonewille Zwolle 1996 25:48:00
45 Mark Van Gurp Zwolle 1991 25:48:00
46 Ole Huysmans Lemelerveld 1966 25:54:00
47 Auke Breeuwsma Zwolle 1969 26:01:00
48 Eric Manders Zwolle 1982 26:02:00
49 Jan Boschman Hasselt 1949 26:06:00
50 Bart Van der Kolk Zwolle 1990 26:11:00
51 Mark Schonewille Zwolle 1993 26:19:00
52 Daan Mulder Zwolle 2004 26:27:00
53 Liam Schutte Zwolle 2002 26:27:00
54 Rolf Tempelman Nieuwleusen 1966 26:43:00
55 Nick Van Gurp Zwolle 1993 26:45:00
56 Tim Faber Zwolle 2007 26:45:00
57 Thomas Van Gurp Zwolle 2007 26:45:00
58 Ivan Ophoff Zwolle 1993 27:03:00
59 Max Beernink Zwolle 1995 27:04:00
60 Jens Diepman Zwolle 2005 27:09:00
61 Gertjan Dunnewind Zwolle 1989 27:20:00
62 Jurre Teusink Zwolle 2008 27:21:00
63 Stefan Poppe Zwolle 1977 27:22:00
64 George Onderdelinden Zwolle 1978 27:54:00
65 Jur Fakkert Dalfsen 2004 28:00:00
66 Robert Krul Zwolle 1967 28:14:00
67 Jesse Meiberg Zwolle 2004 28:37:00
68 Rens Jentink Zwolle 2005 28:43:00
69 Koen Mulder Zwolle 2005 28:44:00
70 Christiaan Rietjens Zwolle 1980 28:48:00
71 Toine Van Laarhoven Zwolle 1963 28:53:00
72 Roy Beltman Zwolle 1987 29:17:00
73 Robert Hulsmann Zwolle 1962 29:24:00
74 Peter Mulder Zwolle 1966 29:30:00
75 Rik Fidder Zwolle 2001 30:12:00
76 Jaap Wams Zwolle 1956 30:43:00
77 Tim Klink Zwolle 2004 30:43:00
78 Ties Fakkert Dalfsen 2005 30:48:00
79 Joey Krul Zwolle 2003 30:52:00
80 Tom Bartels Zwolle 1991 31:05:00
81 MARCEL Mars Dalfsen 1969 31:12:00
82 Alfred Meiberg Zwolle 1970 31:34:00
83 Jeroen Poppe Zwolle 1967 31:34:00
84 Ypke De Jong Zwolle 1946 31:46:00
85 Lukas De Wit Zwolle 2001 33:26:00
86 Devin Haverkort Dalfsen 2001 33:30:00
87 Fred Hekkenberg Zwolle 1955 34:19:00
88 Leon Mensink Wezep 1980 34:35:00
89 Stan Jentink Zwolle 2004 34:47:00
90 Gerard VanDijk Haulerwijk 1949 39:13:00
91 Stan Meijer Zwolle 2005 39:32:00
92 Kanne Bloem Zwolle 1943 42:47:00
Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 43:14:00
2 Linda Eektimmerman Zwolle 1985 43:31:00
3 Miranda Reijnders Zwolle 1987 45:34:00
4 Mirjam Van Honschoten Heino 1969 51:40:00
5 Laura Pot Heino 1994 52:33:00
6 Astrid Ruitenberg Zwolle 1963 54:08:00
7 Ria Holterman Dalfsen 1957 54:59:00
8 Angelique Wessels Zwolle 1987 55:06:00
9 Marjan Dijken Lemmer 1968 55:09:00
10 Josee Kruiweg Kampen 1973 55:17:00
11 Barbara Nijdam Zwolle 1975 56:11:00
12 Marinka De Jong Zwolle 1982 57:31:00
13 Wendy Hendriks Zwolle 1980 57:34:00
14 Heidi Janssen Zwolle 1976 57:48:00
15 Florieke Van den Berg Zwolle 1994 58:42:00
16 Nienke Wormgoor Zwolle 1978 58:50:00
17 Paulien Bergman Zwolle 1963 59:01:00
18 Jeannette Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1965 59:19:00
19 Margreet De Geus Ijsselmuiden 1970 59:19:00
20 Hermien Meijer Dalfsen 1968 59:19:00
21 Emmy Brink Ijsselmuiden 1972 59:19:00
22 Olga Stokvis Dalfsen 1967 59:31:00
23 Martine Brand Zwolle 1975 01:00:39
24 Alie Otten Zwolle 1964 01:00:54
25 Claudia Lubberts Dalfsen 1972 01:02:12
26 Ingrid Overgoor Dalfsen 1972 01:02:15
27 Marjan Eggens Dalfsen 1971 01:02:16
28 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 01:04:16
29 Brenda Linthorst Dalfsen 1973 01:05:53
30 Elsa Ter Waarbeek Zwolle 1981 01:06:04
Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 36:32:00
2 Han Peter Lucas Zwolle 1980 37:29:00
3 Martijn Dekker Dalfsen 1979 38:04:00
4 Nico Kropman Zwolle 1958 39:41:00
5 Bennie Akkerman Rouveen 1969 41:30:00
6 Eric Jansen Zwolle 1966 41:37:00
7 Peter Van Grootheest Zwolle 1970 41:54:00
8 Gerrie Everts Dalfsen 1980 41:54:00
9 Bart Stevens Dalfsen 1974 43:04:00
10 Johan Zuidema Zwolle 1983 43:26:00
11 Arjan Dunnink Staphorst 1982 43:35:00
12 Pim Oelen Zwolle 1982 44:23:00
13 Rob Ter Heerdt Zwolle 1961 44:37:00
14 Remco Broekhuijsen Zwolle 1970 45:26:00
15 Erwin Wijermars Groningen 1989 46:03:00
16 Robin Berendsen Renkum 1987 46:05:00
17 Klaas Wijnberger Dalfsen 1950 46:15:00
18 Jan Salomons Zwolle 1965 46:34:00
19 Ronald Zwarts Zwolle 1982 46:44:00
20 Ines Jentink Zwolle 1974 47:20:00
21 Michiel Groothuismink Utrecht 1992 47:24:00
22 Mark Van Gurp Olst 1980 47:28:00
23 John Snakenburg Zwolle 1965 47:44:00
24 Tom Diepman Zwolle 1995 47:45:00
25 Rick De Vries Zwolle 1996 47:45:00
26 GertJan De Jager Dalfsen 1969 47:52:00
27 Peter Stokvis DC-lopers Dalfsen 1971 48:47:00
28 Erwin Scheve Zwolle 1973 49:03:00
29 Fabian Super Zwolle 1976 49:03:00
30 Henk Norder Zwolle 1957 49:18:00
31 Henk Salomons Emmeloord 1972 49:26:00
32 Gerrit Hofstede Zwolle 1976 49:28:00
33 Luc Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1960 49:36:00
34 Maarten Brauns Zwolle 1977 49:38:00
35 Willem Van Helden Zwolle 1979 49:51:00
36 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 49:54:00
37 Henk Huisman Heino 1968 50:15:00
38 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 50:16:00
39 Remy Eekhof Raalte 1991 50:27:00
40 Willem Boverhof Zwolle 1975 50:37:00
41 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 50:52:00
42 Peter Van Engen Zwolle 1975 50:54:00
43 Bram Van Gurp Zwolle 1977 51:08:00
44 Jurrie Hersevoort Zwolle 1962 51:19:00
45 Theo Beltman Zwolle 1960 51:43:00
46 André Mars Dalfsen 1971 51:49:00
47 Gerrit Piek Zwolle 1952 52:09:00
48 Peter Van Heerde Zwolle 1965 53:19:00
49 Erik Lindeboom Dalfsen 1970 53:25:00
50 Ronald Van der Vegt Zwolle 1981 53:33:00
51 Mike Whitkaer Zwolle 1978 54:03:00
52 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 54:59:00
53 René Boer Zeewolde 1968 55:17:00
54 Andries Vos Zwolle 1956 55:23:00
55 Arjan Van de kolk Zwolle 1971 56:14:00
56 Frans Beltman Zwolle 1957 56:28:00
57 Fahd El Hamdouni Zwolle 1978 56:49:00
58 Henri Uitslag Dalfsen 1971 57:04:00
59 Martin Vosjan Zwolle 1971 57:17:00
60 Martijn Beltman Raalte 1984 57:33:00
61 Eric Hooijer Zwolle 1974 57:53:00
62 Hein Beltman Zwolle 1954 58:55:00
63 Collin Zorg Zwolle 1991 59:16:00
64 Jordy Zorg Zwolle 1988 59:18:00
65 Gerard Krist Zwolle 1969 59:19:00
66 Wim Beltman Dalfsen 1955 01:00:25
67 Peter Wessels Zwolle 1962 01:00:28
68 Erik Wolters Zwolle 1976 01:00:36
69 Tom Niens Dalfsen 1954 01:01:25
70 Gerard Meijer Dalfsen 1965 01:02:16
71 Pierre Hovenga Zwolle 1966 01:02:59
72 Henry Beernink Zwolle 1961 01:05:36

 

Wijthmenerplasloop © 2013 - 2016 alle rechten voorbehouden.